skip to Main Content
1-877-477-5266 support@tnwcorp.com My Account
DIRECTORS

John Adams

Technical Operations Manager

Dazmilia Alvarez

Customer Service and Remittance Coordinator

Jason Aschenbrenner

Account Executive

Faris Asic

Service Delivery Business Analyst

Myriam Banting

Accounts Receivable Manager

Matthew Birks

Human Resources

Eric Boer

Voice Engineer

Sarah Brack

Contracts administrator

Lesli Brayshaw

Network Coordinator

Eric Cadieux

Ass. Director Implementation and Service Delivery

Shan Chelongar

TOC technician

Richard Cheramy

Field Technician

Joseph Côté

Chairman of the Board 
& Director

Jerry Crowe

Sales Engineer

Renato Dakis

IT Technician

John Dale

NOC Technician

Peter Dawson

Accounts Payable Director

Randy Drew

Field Technician

Simona Dziaugyte

Carrier Business Development

Nathan Eng

TOC technician

Raquel Esquerra

Express Delivery coordinator

James Gaffney

Warehouse Manager

Yura Gonzalez

Senior Customer Service and Retention Coordinator

Stephanie Granger

Customer Account Manager

Kamaljit Grewal

Voice Routing Manager

Silvia Guardado

Billing Operations Director

Dennis Haughtoni

Field Technician

Adnan Kavazovic

TOC technician

Trent Kilberg

Field Technician

Charlene Kubas

Senior Network Coordinator

Jean-François Laforest

IP Engineer

Alexandre Laliberte

Service Delivery Coordinator

Maxime Laliberte

Customer Service Representative

Denis LaManna

Special Projects

Simon Lamarche

Customer Service Director

Jim Lei

Software Developer

Cindy Lin

Accounts Payable Coordinator

Gaetan Marin

Wholesale Executive & Unity Specialist

Crystal Mclean

Voice Engineer

Bob Mercer

Field Technician

Martine Mercier

Customer Account Manager

David Millar

Field Technician

Cedric Mourani

Field Technician

Leo Pella

Senior Customer Service Coordinator

Rick Phelan

NOC Director

Gilles Poliquin

Corporate Counsel

April Quessy

Customer Account Manager

Mark Ranay

IP Engineer

Rajiv Ranjan

VP Finance

Chris Reid

VP Enterprise Sales

Martin Reidy

Software Development

Rosa Rodrigues

Customer Service & Remittance Coordinator

Jon Rose

Transport Engineer

Jose Rossi

Accounts Receivable Coordinator

Wendy Song

Accounting & Payroll

Michael Torres

Business Billing Analyst

Brian Townsend

Technical Operations Manager

Maja Velkoska

Business Development

Nils Vennesland

NOC Technician

David Voth

Field Technician

Lorena Walls

Account Executive & Mitel Specialist

Susan Waterman

Service Delivery Coordinator

Anthony Whalen

CAM & Retention Specialist

Paul Williams

Account Executive

Keith Wong

Software Developer

Dave Zorman

Field Technician
TEAM

John Adams

Technical Operations Manager

Dazmilia Alvarez

Customer Service and Remittance Coordinator

Jason Aschenbrenner

Account Executive

Faris Asic

Service Delivery Business Analyst

Myriam Banting

Accounts Receivable Manager

Matthew Birks

Human Resources

Eric Boer

Voice Engineer

Sarah Brack

Contracts administrator

Lesli Brayshaw

Network Coordinator

Eric Cadieux

Ass. Director Implementation and Service Delivery

Shan Chelongar

TOC technician

Richard Cheramy

Field Technician

Joseph Côté

Chairman of the Board 
& Director

Jerry Crowe

Sales Engineer

Renato Dakis

IT Technician

John Dale

NOC Technician

Peter Dawson

Accounts Payable Director

Randy Drew

Field Technician

Simona Dziaugyte

Carrier Business Development

Nathan Eng

TOC technician

Raquel Esquerra

Express Delivery coordinator

James Gaffney

Warehouse Manager

Yura Gonzalez

Senior Customer Service and Retention Coordinator

Stephanie Granger

Customer Account Manager

Kamaljit Grewal

Voice Routing Manager

Silvia Guardado

Billing Operations Director

Dennis Haughtoni

Field Technician

Adnan Kavazovic

TOC technician

Trent Kilberg

Field Technician

Charlene Kubas

Senior Network Coordinator

Jean-François Laforest

IP Engineer

Alexandre Laliberte

Service Delivery Coordinator

Maxime Laliberte

Customer Service Representative

Denis LaManna

Special Projects

Simon Lamarche

Customer Service Director

Jim Lei

Software Developer

Cindy Lin

Accounts Payable Coordinator

Gaetan Marin

Wholesale Executive & Unity Specialist

Crystal Mclean

Voice Engineer

Bob Mercer

Field Technician

Martine Mercier

Customer Account Manager

David Millar

Field Technician

Cedric Mourani

Field Technician

Leo Pella

Senior Customer Service Coordinator

Rick Phelan

NOC Director

Gilles Poliquin

Corporate Counsel

April Quessy

Customer Account Manager

Mark Ranay

IP Engineer

Rajiv Ranjan

VP Finance

Chris Reid

VP Enterprise Sales

Martin Reidy

Software Development

Rosa Rodrigues

Customer Service & Remittance Coordinator

Jon Rose

Transport Engineer

Jose Rossi

Accounts Receivable Coordinator

Wendy Song

Accounting & Payroll

Michael Torres

Business Billing Analyst

Brian Townsend

Technical Operations Manager

Maja Velkoska

Business Development

Nils Vennesland

NOC Technician

David Voth

Field Technician

Lorena Walls

Account Executive & Mitel Specialist

Susan Waterman

Service Delivery Coordinator

Anthony Whalen

CAM & Retention Specialist

Paul Williams

Account Executive

Keith Wong

Software Developer

Dave Zorman

Field Technician
Back To Top